FIXTURES/RESULTS
Player Name | Team | M | 3PT M/A |
2nd Half H.S | 3PT % |
2nd Half Pts | 1st Half Pts | 1st Half H.S | FT M/A |
FT % | Total Pts | Avg Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A Cornish | LATROBE | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | BROADMEADOWS | Dandenong Crt V1 | ||||||
A Murphy | LATROBE | 2 | 6 | 0.0 | BROADMEADOWS | Dandenong Crt V1 | ||||||
A Achol | COLLINGWOOD | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | KNOX | Knox Crt 1 | ||||||
A Foale | NUNAWADING 2 | 3 | 1 | 0.0 | FRANKSTON | Frankston Crt 1 | ||||||
A Cadee | BULLEEN 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0.0 | FRANKSTON | State Basketball Centre Court | |||||
A Siri | ELTHAM 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0.0 | SANDRINGHAM | State Basketball Centre Court | |||||
A Dunn | NUNAWADING 2 | 3 | 2 | 0.0 | FRANKSTON | Frankston Crt 1 | ||||||
A Mackey | COLLINGWOOD | 2 | 0.0 | |||||||||
A Baker | SANDRINGHAM | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | ELTHAM 2 | State Basketball Centre Court | |||||
A Power | MCKINNON | 1 | 0.0 | |||||||||
A Casey | NUNAWADING 2 | 3 | 0.0 | FRANKSTON | Frankston Crt 1 | |||||||
A Jackson | SANDRINGHAM | 3 | 1 | 0.0 | WERRIBEE | Werribee Crt 1 | ||||||
A Tangi | LATROBE | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | BROADMEADOWS | Dandenong Crt V1 | ||||||
A Triantafyllopoulos | BROADMEADOWS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | LATROBE | Dandenong Crt V1 | |||||
A Grant | SOUTHERN PENINSULA | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | KNOX | Rosebud Crt 1 | ||||||
A Kamberis | MELBOURNE 2 | 3 | 0.0 | |||||||||
A Muaremi | BULLEEN 2 | 3 | 2 | 0.0 | WAVERLEY | East Doncaster Secondary Colle | ||||||
A Courtney | NUNAWADING 2 | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | FRANKSTON | Frankston Crt 1 | ||||||
A Hutchinson | LATROBE | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | BROADMEADOWS | Dandenong Crt V1 | ||||||
A Arnephy | CASEY | 3 | 2 | 0.0 | SANDRINGHAM | Sandringham Crt 1 | ||||||
A Krienke | BULLEEN 2 | 3 | 1 | 0.0 | FRANKSTON | State Basketball Centre Court | ||||||
A Byrnes | WAVERLEY | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | BULLEEN 2 | East Doncaster Secondary Colle | |||||
A Opie | COLLINGWOOD | 1 | 0.0 | |||||||||
A Marsden | MCKINNON | 1 | 0.0 | |||||||||
A V Mrmacovski | ELTHAM 2 | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | WERRIBEE | Montmorency Sec College Crt 1 | ||||||
A Jordan | ELTHAM 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0.0 | SANDRINGHAM | State Basketball Centre Court | |||||
B Breen | SOUTHERN PENINSULA | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.0 | KNOX | Rosebud Crt 1 | |||||
B Orzoi | CASEY | 3 | 0.0 | |||||||||
B Mason | ELTHAM 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 0.0 | SANDRINGHAM | State Basketball Centre Court | |||||
C Crockford | CASEY | 3 | 1 | 0.0 | SANDRINGHAM | Sandringham Crt 1 | ||||||
C Paul | SOUTHERN PENINSULA | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | KNOX | Rosebud Crt 1 | ||||||
C Gates | MCKINNON | 1 | 0.0 | |||||||||
C James | SOUTHERN PENINSULA | 2 | 0.0 | |||||||||
C Anderson | LATROBE | 2 | 6 | 0.0 | BROADMEADOWS | Dandenong Crt V1 | ||||||
C Spencer | SOUTHERN PENINSULA | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | KNOX | Rosebud Crt 1 | ||||||
C Amling | CAMBERWELL | 3 | 0.0 | |||||||||
C Roberts | SANDRINGHAM | 3 | 6 | 0.0 | ELTHAM 2 | State Basketball Centre Court | ||||||
C Brown | FRANKSTON | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | BULLEEN 2 | State Basketball Centre Court | |||||
C Anastasios | MELBOURNE 2 | 2 | 0.0 | |||||||||
C Schott | MCKINNON | 1 | 0.0 | |||||||||
D Crichton | CASEY | 3 | 1 | 0.0 | SANDRINGHAM | Sandringham Crt 1 | ||||||
D Fabics | SOUTHERN PENINSULA | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | KNOX | Rosebud Crt 1 | ||||||
E Uzelac | ELTHAM 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0.0 | SANDRINGHAM | State Basketball Centre Court | |||||
E Whyte | COLLINGWOOD | 2 | 0.0 | |||||||||
E Dawson | WAVERLEY | 3 | 1 | 0.0 | BULLEEN 2 | East Doncaster Secondary Colle | ||||||
E Donnison | FRANKSTON | 3 | 1 | 0.0 | BULLEEN 2 | State Basketball Centre Court | ||||||
E Razga | SANDRINGHAM | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0.0 | CASEY | Sandringham Crt 1 | |||||
E Williamson | NUNAWADING 2 | 3 | 1 | 0.0 | FRANKSTON | Frankston Crt 1 | ||||||
E Schonfelder | FRANKSTON | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0.0 | NUNAWADING 2 | Frankston Crt 1 | |||||
E Faulks | MELBOURNE 2 | 3 | 0.0 | |||||||||
E Rasmussen | CASEY | 3 | 2 | 0.0 | SANDRINGHAM | Sandringham Crt 1 | ||||||
E Gough | WAVERLEY | 3 | 1 | 0.0 | BULLEEN 2 | East Doncaster Secondary Colle | ||||||
E Kerr | NUNAWADING 2 | 3 | 6 | 0.0 | FRANKSTON | Frankston Crt 1 | ||||||
E Lettieri | WERRIBEE | 3 | 0.0 | |||||||||
E Phillip | COLLINGWOOD | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0.0 | KNOX | Knox Crt 1 | |||||
G O'Donnell | KNOX | 3 | 5 | 0.0 | SOUTHERN PENINSULA | Rosebud Crt 1 | ||||||
G Koopmans | LATROBE | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | BROADMEADOWS | Dandenong Crt V1 | |||||
G Lindemans | COLLINGWOOD | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | KNOX | Knox Crt 1 | ||||||
G Sands | COLLINGWOOD | 2 | 0.0 | |||||||||
G Vaughan | MELBOURNE 2 | 3 | 0.0 | |||||||||
G O'Brien | NUNAWADING 2 | 1 | 0.0 | |||||||||
G Montgomery | MELBOURNE 2 | 3 | 0.0 | |||||||||
H Wickstrom | SANDRINGHAM | 3 | 2 | 12 | 0.0 | ELTHAM 2 | State Basketball Centre Court | |||||
H Brebner | KNOX | 3 | 2 | 0.0 | SOUTHERN PENINSULA | Rosebud Crt 1 | ||||||
H Cumming | MELBOURNE 2 | 3 | 0.0 | |||||||||
I Marostica | MCKINNON | 1 | 0.0 | |||||||||
I Waugh | LATROBE | 2 | 3 | 0.0 | BROADMEADOWS | Dandenong Crt V1 | ||||||
I Betinsky | FRANKSTON | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0.0 | BULLEEN 2 | State Basketball Centre Court | |||||
I Purcell | CAMBERWELL | 3 | 0.0 | |||||||||
I Morrison | CAMBERWELL | 3 | 0.0 | |||||||||
J Li | CAMBERWELL | 3 | 0.0 | |||||||||
J Reid | KNOX | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0.0 | COLLINGWOOD | Knox Crt 1 | |||||
J Amendola | SOUTHERN PENINSULA | 2 | 0.0 | |||||||||
J Connell | WAVERLEY | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0.0 | BULLEEN 2 | East Doncaster Secondary Colle | |||||
J Fleming | WAVERLEY | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0.0 | BULLEEN 2 | East Doncaster Secondary Colle | |||||
J O'Toole | SANDRINGHAM | 3 | 4 | 10 | 0.0 | WERRIBEE | Werribee Crt 1 | |||||
J Borcich | WERRIBEE | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0.0 | SANDRINGHAM | Werribee Crt 1 | |||||
J Ryan | BULLEEN 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0.0 | FRANKSTON | State Basketball Centre Court | |||||
J Porta | KNOX | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | COLLINGWOOD | Knox Crt 1 | ||||||
K Ritchie | SANDRINGHAM | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0.0 | WERRIBEE | Werribee Crt 1 | |||||
K Miklic | BROADMEADOWS | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | LATROBE | Dandenong Crt V1 | ||||||
K Vamvakitis | COLLINGWOOD | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | KNOX | Knox Crt 1 | ||||||
K Ziros | BROADMEADOWS | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | LATROBE | Dandenong Crt V1 | |||||
K Hooper | MELBOURNE 2 | 3 | 0.0 | |||||||||
L W Phillips | NUNAWADING 2 | 3 | 0.0 | |||||||||
L Doctor | WERRIBEE | 3 | 2 | 0.0 | ELTHAM 2 | Montmorency Sec College Crt 1 | ||||||
L Adams | BROADMEADOWS | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | LATROBE | Dandenong Crt V1 | ||||||
L Boulter | CAMBERWELL | 3 | 0.0 | |||||||||
L Kinkela | WAVERLEY | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0.0 | BULLEEN 2 | East Doncaster Secondary Colle | |||||
L Mao | SANDRINGHAM | 3 | 11 | 6 | 0.0 | WERRIBEE | Werribee Crt 1 | |||||
L Pirola | MCKINNON | 1 | 0.0 | |||||||||
L Keshishian | NUNAWADING 2 | 3 | 0.0 | |||||||||
L Billington | MELBOURNE 2 | 3 | 0.0 | |||||||||
L Dexter | CASEY | 3 | 1 | 0.0 | SANDRINGHAM | Sandringham Crt 1 | ||||||
L Thorne | NUNAWADING 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0.0 | FRANKSTON | Frankston Crt 1 | |||||
L Maclaughlin | MCKINNON | 1 | 0.0 | |||||||||
M Drew | WERRIBEE | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | SANDRINGHAM | Werribee Crt 1 | |||||
M Mitchell | FRANKSTON | 3 | 7 | 3 | 0.0 | BULLEEN 2 | State Basketball Centre Court | |||||
M Pinchbeck | WAVERLEY | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0.0 | BULLEEN 2 | East Doncaster Secondary Colle | |||||
M Dare | WERRIBEE | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | SANDRINGHAM | Werribee Crt 1 | ||||||
M Dexter | CASEY | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0.0 | SANDRINGHAM | Sandringham Crt 1 | |||||
M Emms | WERRIBEE | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0.0 | SANDRINGHAM | Werribee Crt 1 | |||||
M Heywood | BROADMEADOWS | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0.0 | LATROBE | Dandenong Crt V1 | |||||
M Tinetti | BROADMEADOWS | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | LATROBE | Dandenong Crt V1 | ||||||
M Dear | SANDRINGHAM | 3 | 9 | 20 | 0.0 | ELTHAM 2 | State Basketball Centre Court | |||||
M Clift | CAMBERWELL | 3 | 0.0 | |||||||||
M Pohatu | CASEY | 3 | 0.0 | |||||||||
M Shedden | NUNAWADING 2 | 3 | 1 | 0.0 | FRANKSTON | Frankston Crt 1 | ||||||
M Pennacchia | BROADMEADOWS | 1 | 0.0 | |||||||||
M Williamson | FRANKSTON | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0.0 | NUNAWADING 2 | Frankston Crt 1 | |||||
M Porykali | LATROBE | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | BROADMEADOWS | Dandenong Crt V1 | ||||||
N Giddey | MELBOURNE 2 | 3 | 0.0 | |||||||||
N Bove | BULLEEN 2 | 3 | 1 | 0.0 | FRANKSTON | State Basketball Centre Court | ||||||
N Copeland | MELBOURNE 2 | 3 | 0.0 | |||||||||
O Keble | WAVERLEY | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0.0 | BULLEEN 2 | East Doncaster Secondary Colle | |||||
O Lee | BULLEEN 2 | 3 | 2 | 0.0 | FRANKSTON | State Basketball Centre Court | ||||||
O Morris | KNOX | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0.0 | SOUTHERN PENINSULA | Rosebud Crt 1 | |||||
P Burrows | KNOX | 3 | 4 | 0.0 | SOUTHERN PENINSULA | Rosebud Crt 1 | ||||||
P Gale | KNOX | 3 | 2 | 0.0 | COLLINGWOOD | Knox Crt 1 | ||||||
P Hudson-Czerniecki | WERRIBEE | 3 | 2 | 8 | 0.0 | SANDRINGHAM | Werribee Crt 1 | |||||
P Finau | BROADMEADOWS | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | LATROBE | Dandenong Crt V1 | ||||||
R Horvat | CAMBERWELL | 3 | 0.0 | |||||||||
R Macinnis | FRANKSTON | 3 | 2 | 0.0 | NUNAWADING 2 | Frankston Crt 1 | ||||||
R Rylance | SOUTHERN PENINSULA | 2 | 0.0 | |||||||||
R Dumont | KNOX | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0.0 | SOUTHERN PENINSULA | Rosebud Crt 1 | |||||
R Clark | CAMBERWELL | 3 | 0.0 | |||||||||
R Puls | BULLEEN 2 | 3 | 1 | 0.0 | FRANKSTON | State Basketball Centre Court | ||||||
R Watson | KNOX | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | COLLINGWOOD | Knox Crt 1 | |||||
S Alderuccio | BULLEEN 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 0.0 | FRANKSTON | State Basketball Centre Court | |||||
S Bielovich | MCKINNON | 1 | 0.0 | |||||||||
S Carr | ELTHAM 2 | 3 | 0.0 | |||||||||
S Drane | WERRIBEE | 3 | 3 | 8 | 0.0 | ELTHAM 2 | Montmorency Sec College Crt 1 | |||||
S Shelton | KNOX | 2 | 4 | 0.0 | SOUTHERN PENINSULA | Rosebud Crt 1 | ||||||
S Fagan | FRANKSTON | 3 | 0.0 | |||||||||
S Riddell-Robertson | FRANKSTON | 3 | 0.0 | |||||||||
S Tuffy | SOUTHERN PENINSULA | 2 | 0.0 | |||||||||
S Anderson | CASEY | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | SANDRINGHAM | Sandringham Crt 1 | ||||||
S Mackenzie | ELTHAM 2 | 3 | 5 | 0.0 | WERRIBEE | Montmorency Sec College Crt 1 | ||||||
S Privitera | LATROBE | 2 | 2 | 0.0 | BROADMEADOWS | Dandenong Crt V1 | ||||||
S Mooney | COLLINGWOOD | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0.0 | KNOX | Knox Crt 1 | |||||
S Davies | ELTHAM 2 | 3 | 1 | 0.0 | WERRIBEE | Montmorency Sec College Crt 1 | ||||||
S Polkinghorne | WAVERLEY | 3 | 0.0 | |||||||||
S Scott | WERRIBEE | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0.0 | ELTHAM 2 | Montmorency Sec College Crt 1 | |||||
S Shaw | COLLINGWOOD | 2 | 0.0 | |||||||||
S Tsao | CAMBERWELL | 3 | 0.0 | |||||||||
S Georgantas | MCKINNON | 1 | 0.0 | |||||||||
S Menara | MCKINNON | 1 | 0.0 | |||||||||
S Vake | WERRIBEE | 2 | 0.0 | |||||||||
T Betson | BULLEEN 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0.0 | FRANKSTON | State Basketball Centre Court | |||||
T Route | CASEY | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0.0 | SANDRINGHAM | Sandringham Crt 1 | |||||
T Callander | FRANKSTON | 3 | 2 | 8 | 0.0 | BULLEEN 2 | State Basketball Centre Court | |||||
T Mouncer | SANDRINGHAM | 3 | 0.0 | |||||||||
T O'Callaghan | CAMBERWELL | 2 | 0.0 | |||||||||
V Leuluai | BROADMEADOWS | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | LATROBE | Dandenong Crt V1 | ||||||
Z Attard | BULLEEN 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | WAVERLEY | East Doncaster Secondary Colle | |||||
Z Shaw | ELTHAM 2 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 0.0 | WERRIBEE | Montmorency Sec College Crt 1 |
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition